Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

VORDINGBORG KØKKENET A/S

Company Number
15502304
Status
Normal
Incorporation Date
1 September 1991 (over 30 years ago)
Company Type
Aktieselskab
Jurisdiction
Denmark
Controlling Company
VK Holding 2018 ApS
Registered Address
  • Langøvej 7
  • Vordingborg
  • 4760
  • Denmark
Industry Codes
  • 47.78.90: Retail sale of other goods n.e.c. (Dansk Branchekode 2007)
  • 47.78: Other retail sale of new goods in specialised stores (European Community NACE Rev 2)
  • 4773: Other retail sale of new goods in specialized stores (UN ISIC Rev 4)
Number Of Employees
100-199
Previous Names
  • A/S PSE NR. 4441
  • BOLIDAN A/S
Alternative Names
  • VORDINGBORG KØKKENET A/S (trading name, 1991-09-01 - 1994-04-14)
  • BOLIDAN A/S (trading name, 1991-09-01 - )
Directors / Officers
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/visenhed?...
Source Det centrale virksomhedsregister, http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/, 2 May 2022 (Vilkår for brug af danske offentlige data/CVR.dk licence)

Telephone Numbers

28 Telephone Numbers, showing 10 most recently added

Number: 59450880

Number: 33243398

Number: 33242898

Number: 32512700

Number: 32512730

Number: 98981400

Number: 98981401

Number: 76710033

Number: 76710044

Number: 55372104

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
47.78.90 Retail sale of other goods n.e.c. Dansk Branchekode 2007 details
31.02.00 Manufacture of kitchen furniture Dansk Branchekode 2007 details

Shares issued

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
Denmark flag VK Holding 2018 ApS (Denmark, 28 Jun 2018- ) unknown 100.00% details
Denmark flag VK HOLDING A/S (Denmark, 30 Nov 1998- ) unknown 100.00% historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 9 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up