Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

Hans Jørgen Simonsen

Company Number
15429747
Status
Aktiv
Incorporation Date
3 October 1991 (about 30 years ago)
Company Type
Enkeltmandsvirksomhed
Jurisdiction
Denmark
Restricted
Protected against unsolicited advertising: the information registered about an advertising-protected company may not be used for direct marketing, which involves direct customer contact such as telephone calls, targeted postal items, etc. See: https://datacvr.virk.dk/data/node/178
Registered Address
Sorry, you need to be logged in to see this address
Industry Codes
  • 01.50.00: Mixed farming (Dansk Branchekode 2007)
  • 01.50: Mixed farming (European Community NACE Rev 2)
  • 0150: Mixed farming (UN ISIC Rev 4)
Previous Names
  • KLOVBESKÆR/HANS JØRGEN SIMONSEN
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/visenhed?...
Source Det centrale virksomhedsregister, http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/, 9 Oct 2021 (Vilkår for brug af danske offentlige data/CVR.dk licence)

Telephone Numbers

Number: 86643228

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
01.50.00 Mixed farming Dansk Branchekode 2007 details
15 Manufacture of leather and related products Dansk Branchekode 2007 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed October 18 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf