Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

INVESTERINGSSELSKABET AF 26/10 1998. NYKØBING MORS A/S

Company Number
14821546
Status
OplØst Efter Frivillig Likvidation
Incorporation Date
9 September 1991 (over 30 years ago)
Dissolution Date
29 February 2008
Company Type
Aktieselskab
Jurisdiction
Denmark
Registered Address
  • Strandvejen 25
  • Nykøbing M
  • 7900
  • Denmark
Previous Names
  • A/S REVISIONSKONTORET I NYKØBING M.
  • BREGNBALLE & MØLLER HANSEN A/S
  • BREGNBALLE & MØLLER HANSEN STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONS- AKTIESELSKAB
  • INVESTERINGSSELSKABET AF 26/10 1998. NYKØBING MORS A/S
Alternative Names
  • A/S REVISIONSKONTORET I NYKØBING M. (trading name, 1991-09-09 - 1996-02-22)
  • REVISIONSKONTORET I NYKØBING M. STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB (trading name, 1991-09-09 - 1998-10-26)
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/visenhed?...
Source Det centrale virksomhedsregister, http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/, 2 May 2022 (Vilkår for brug af danske offentlige data/CVR.dk licence)

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
99.99.99 Activity not stated Dansk Branchekode 2007 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 9 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up