Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

CENTERHUSET GLYNGØRE Aps

Company Number
14808787
Status
OplØst Efter Fusion
Incorporation Date
10 December 1990 (over 31 years ago)
Dissolution Date
16 June 2020
Company Type
Anpartsselskab
Jurisdiction
Denmark
Registered Address
  • Durupvej 27
  • Roslev
  • 7870
  • Denmark
Number Of Employees
1-1
Previous Names
  • CENTERHUSET GLYNGØRE A/S
  • CENTERHUSET GLYNGØRE Aps
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/visenhed?...
Source Det centrale virksomhedsregister, http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/, 2 May 2022 (Vilkår for brug af danske offentlige data/CVR.dk licence)

Telephone Numbers

Number: 97731660

Number: 29692601

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
68.20.40 Renting of non-residential buildings Dansk Branchekode 2007 details
68.20.30 Other renting of real estate Dansk Branchekode 2007 historic details

Shares issued

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
Denmark flag BODILSEN INVEST ApS (Denmark, 18 Oct 1984- ) unknown 100.00% historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 9 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up