Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

Paradiss v/ Mogens Jørgensen

Company Number
14778284
Status
Ophørt
Incorporation Date
1 January 1991 (over 31 years ago)
Dissolution Date
30 June 2010
Company Type
Enkeltmandsvirksomhed
Jurisdiction
Denmark
Restricted
Protected against unsolicited advertising: the information registered about an advertising-protected company may not be used for direct marketing, which involves direct customer contact such as telephone calls, targeted postal items, etc. See: https://datacvr.virk.dk/data/node/178
Registered Address
Sorry, you need to be logged in to see this address
Number Of Employees
1-1
Previous Names
  • Limo Import
  • Paradiss v/ Mogens Jørgensen
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/visenhed?...
Source Det centrale virksomhedsregister, http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/, 2 May 2022 (Vilkår for brug af danske offentlige data/CVR.dk licence)

Telephone Numbers

Number: 59432007

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
46.42.10 Wholesale of clothing Dansk Branchekode 2007 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 9 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up