Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

BASF TRYKSYSTEMER A/S

Company Number
14452109
Status
OplØst Efter Fusion
Incorporation Date
3 August 1990 (over 31 years ago)
Dissolution Date
25 September 2008
Company Type
Aktieselskab
Jurisdiction
Denmark
Registered Address
  • Abildager 16
  • Brøndby
  • 2605
  • Denmark
Number Of Employees
5-9
Previous Names
  • WINTERSHALL DANMARK EXPLORATION A/S
  • BASF SCHOU TRYKSYSTEMER A/S
  • BASF TRYKSYSTEMER A/S
Alternative Names
  • WINTERSHALL DANMARK EXPLORATION A/S (trading name, 1990-08-03 - 2008-10-13)
  • WINTERSHALL EXPLORATION A/S (trading name, 1990-08-03 - 2008-10-13)
  • BASF SCHOU TRYKSYSTEMER A/S (trading name, 1990-08-03 - 2008-10-13)
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/visenhed?...
Source Det centrale virksomhedsregister, http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/, 20 Nov 2021 (Vilkår for brug af danske offentlige data/CVR.dk licence)

Telephone Numbers

Number: 46964000

Number: 46964001

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
99.99.99 Activity not stated Dansk Branchekode 2007 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 2 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf