[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

'LILLE' A/S

Company Number
14246509
Status
Normal
Incorporation Date
1 June 1990 (almost 31 years ago)
Company Type
Aktieselskab
Jurisdiction
Denmark
Registered Address
  • Gammel Kongevej 162, 1
  • Frederiksberg C
  • 1850
  • Denmark
Industry Codes
  • 68.20.30: Other renting of real estate (Dansk Branchekode 2007)
  • 68.20: Renting and operating of own or leased real estate (European Community NACE Rev 2)
  • 6810: Real estate activities with own or leased property (UN ISIC Rev 4)
Number Of Employees
2-4
Previous Names
  • A/S PSE NR. 3865
Directors / Officers
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/visenhed?...
Source Det centrale virksomhedsregister, http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/, 7 Apr 2021 (Vilkår for brug af danske offentlige data/CVR.dk licence)

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
68.20.30 Other renting of real estate Dansk Branchekode 2007 details

Shares issued

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
Jakob Friis-Hansen (Denmark) unknown 66.66% – 89.99% details
Sarah Friis-Hansen (Denmark) unknown 5.00% – 9.99% details
Christopher Friis-Hansen (Denmark) unknown 5.00% – 9.99% details
Denmark flag inactive JOHN LOHRER STÆHR ApS (Denmark, 5 Apr 1975-27 Aug 2018) unknown 33.34% – 49.99% historic details
Denmark flag inactive JOHN LOHRER STÆHR ApS (Denmark, 5 Apr 1975-27 Aug 2018) unknown 33.34% – 49.99% historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 9 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf