Announcing the OpenCorporates Trust – a new entity that guarantees the OpenCorporates mission to open up company data for the public good. Read more on our blog.
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

HUMLEBÆK ERHVERVSINVEST A/S

Company Number
13880697
Status
TvangsoplØst
Incorporation Date
1 January 1990 (almost 29 years ago)
Dissolution Date
8 February 1994
Company Type
Aktieselskab
Jurisdiction
Denmark
Registered Address
  • Strand Alle 5
  • Humlebæk
  • 3050
  • Denmark
Previous Names
  • A/S PSE NR. 3692
  • HUMLEBÆK ERHVERVSINVEST A/S
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/visenhed?...
Source Det centrale virksomhedsregister, http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/, 9 Aug 2018 (Vilkår for brug af danske offentlige data/CVR.dk licence)

Industry codes alpha

Code Description Code scheme
98 Undifferentiated goods- and services-producing activities of private households for own use Dansk Branchekode 2007 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed October 5 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf