[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

SPECIALLÆGE HJORTH SIMONSEN ApS

Company Number
13504679
Status
Normal
Incorporation Date
1 November 1989 (almost 32 years ago)
Company Type
Anpartsselskab
Jurisdiction
Denmark
Controlling Company
HJORTH SIMONSEN A/S
Registered Address
  • Strandgade 87, 5
  • København K
  • 1401
  • Denmark
Number Of Employees
2-4
Previous Names
  • SIMONSEN TRADING ApS
Alternative Names
  • COPENHAGEN EYE CLINIC ApS (trading name, 1989-11-01 - )
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/visenhed?...
Source Det centrale virksomhedsregister, http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/, 1 Sep 2021 (Vilkår for brug af danske offentlige data/CVR.dk licence)

Telephone Numbers

Number: 45411510

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
86.22.00 Specialists medical practice activities Dansk Branchekode 2007 details

Shares issued

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
Denmark flag HJORTH SIMONSEN A/S (Denmark, 28 Sep 2006- ) unknown 100.00% details
Denmark flag HJORTH SIMONSEN A/S (Denmark, 28 Sep 2006- ) unknown 100.00% details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed September 9 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf