Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

HELLIGSØ TRADING ApS

Company Number
12501188
Status
OplØst Efter Frivillig Likvidation
Incorporation Date
1 September 1988 (over 33 years ago)
Dissolution Date
25 November 2005
Company Type
Anpartsselskab
Jurisdiction
Denmark
Registered Address
  • Helligsøvej 34
  • Hurup Thy
  • 7760
  • Denmark
Previous Names
  • ApS SMBK NR. 1592
  • HELLIGSØ TRADING ApS
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/visenhed?...
Source Det centrale virksomhedsregister, http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/, 2 May 2022 (Vilkår for brug af danske offentlige data/CVR.dk licence)

Telephone Numbers

Number: 97956200

Number: 97956598

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
98 Undifferentiated goods- and services-producing activities of private households for own use Dansk Branchekode 2007 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 10 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up