Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

" LAC FINANS ApS "

Company Number
11941346
Status
OplØst Efter Konkurs
Incorporation Date
22 January 1988 (over 34 years ago)
Dissolution Date
14 November 1990
Company Type
Anpartsselskab
Jurisdiction
Denmark
Registered Address
  • Rævebakken 6
  • Jyllinge
  • 4040
  • Denmark
Previous Names
  • SHB 275 ApS
  • " LAC FINANS ApS "
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/visenhed?...
Source Det centrale virksomhedsregister, http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/, 23 May 2022 (Vilkår for brug af danske offentlige data/CVR.dk licence)
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 30 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up