Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ADMINISTRATIONSSELSKABET AF 26. NOVEMBER 1987 A/S

Company Number
10804094
Status
OplØst Efter Frivillig Likvidation
Incorporation Date
1 May 1987 (about 35 years ago)
Dissolution Date
7 September 2009
Company Type
Aktieselskab
Jurisdiction
Denmark
Registered Address
  • Ågårdvej 3
  • Brande
  • 7330
  • Denmark
Number Of Employees
0-0
Previous Names
  • A/S PSE NR. 2337
  • ADMINISTRATIONSSELSKABET AF 26. NOVEMBER 1987 A/S
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/visenhed?...
Source Det centrale virksomhedsregister, http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/, 2 May 2022 (Vilkår for brug af danske offentlige data/CVR.dk licence)

Telephone Numbers

Number: 97180962

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
68.32.10 Management of real estate on a contract basis Dansk Branchekode 2007 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 10 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up