[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

PARTON DANMARK ApS

Company Number
10787076
Status
OplØst Efter ErklÆring
Incorporation Date
1 April 1987 (over 34 years ago)
Dissolution Date
21 February 2020
Company Type
Anpartsselskab
Jurisdiction
Denmark
Restricted
Protected against unsolicited advertising: the information registered about an advertising-protected company may not be used for direct marketing, which involves direct customer contact such as telephone calls, targeted postal items, etc. See: https://datacvr.virk.dk/data/node/178
Registered Address
  • c/o Finn Bresan
    Stationsvej 51, 1
  • Vordingborg
  • 4760
  • Denmark
Number Of Employees
0-0
Previous Names
  • ASX 11705 ApS
  • PARTON DANMARK ApS
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/visenhed?...
Source Det centrale virksomhedsregister, http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/, 29 Aug 2021 (Vilkår for brug af danske offentlige data/CVR.dk licence)

Telephone Numbers

Number: 59194617

Number: 48183215

Number: 60816369

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
22.22.00 Manufacture of plastic packing goods Dansk Branchekode 2007 details
46.49.90 Wholesale of other household goods Dansk Branchekode 2007 historic details

Shares issued

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
Finn Axel Nielsen (Denmark) unknown 66.66% – 89.99% details
Finn Axel Nielsen (Denmark) unknown 66.66% – 89.99% details
Finn Axel Nielsen (Denmark) unknown 66.66% – 89.99% details
Denmark flag JOHN DALSGAARD (Denmark, 7 Nov 1974- ) unknown 33.34% – 49.99% historic details
Finn Axel Nielsen (Denmark) unknown 66.66% – 89.99% historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed September 9 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf