Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

H.C. ANDERSEN. BAGERGÅRDEN A/S

Company Number
10658403
Status
OplØst Efter Fusion
Incorporation Date
1 February 1987 (over 35 years ago)
Dissolution Date
9 June 2021
Company Type
Aktieselskab
Jurisdiction
Denmark
Registered Address
  • Sverigesvej 3
  • Haderslev
  • 6100
  • Denmark
Number Of Employees
50-99
Previous Names
  • A/S PSE NR. 2276
  • H.C. ANDERSEN. BAGERGÅRDEN A/S
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/visenhed?...
Source Det centrale virksomhedsregister, http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/, 29 Jun 2022 (Vilkår for brug af danske offentlige data/CVR.dk licence)

Telephone Numbers

Number: 74526866

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
10.71.10 Manufacture of bread; manufacture of fresh pastry goods and cakes Dansk Branchekode 2007 historic details

Shares issued

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
Denmark flag KOHBERG BAKERY GROUP A/S (Denmark, 2 Jun 1987- ) unknown 100.00% historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 9 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up