Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

MAGNIFINE ApS

Company Number
10317983
Status
OplØst Efter Frivillig Likvidation
Incorporation Date
1 July 1986 (about 36 years ago)
Dissolution Date
31 July 2021
Company Type
Anpartsselskab
Jurisdiction
Denmark
Restricted
Protected against unsolicited advertising: the information registered about an advertising-protected company may not be used for direct marketing, which involves direct customer contact such as telephone calls, targeted postal items, etc. See: https://datacvr.virk.dk/data/node/178
Registered Address
  • c/o Niels Arildtoft
    Moselunden 57
  • Auning
  • 8963
  • Denmark
Number Of Employees
0-0
Previous Names
  • ApS KBIL 9 NR. 1052
  • KRUSE MASKINTRANSPORT A/S
  • MAGNIFINE A/S
  • MAGNIFINE ApS
Alternative Names
  • JM MASKINTRANSPORT A/S (trading name, 1987-01-16 - 2014-12-09)
  • ÅLBORG MASKINTRANSPORT A/S (trading name, 1987-01-16 - 2014-12-09)
  • KRUSE KRANER & MASKINTRANSPORT A/S (trading name, 1987-01-16 - 2014-12-09)
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/visenhed?...
Source Det centrale virksomhedsregister, http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/, 29 Jun 2022 (Vilkår for brug af danske offentlige data/CVR.dk licence)

Telephone Numbers

Number: 86996684

Number: 36498949

Number: 86994144

Number: 20168949

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
49.41.00 Freight transport by road Dansk Branchekode 2007 historic details

Shares issued

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
Denmark flag NJAH HOLDING ApS (Denmark, 16 Nov 1999- ) unknown 100.00% details
Denmark flag NJAH HOLDING ApS (Denmark, 16 Nov 1999- ) unknown 50.00% – 66.65% details
Denmark flag inactive MAGNIFINE ApS (Denmark, 1 Jul 1986-31 Jul 2021) unknown 15.00% – 19.99% details
Denmark flag inactive MAGNIFINE ApS (Denmark, 1 Jul 1986-31 Jul 2021) unknown 15.00% – 19.99% details
Denmark flag inactive MAGNIFINE ApS (Denmark, 1 Jul 1986-31 Jul 2021) unknown 15.00% – 19.99% historic details

Shareholdings in other companies

Shares Held In Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
Denmark flag inactive MAGNIFINE ApS (Denmark, 1 Jul 1986-31 Jul 2021) unknown 15.00% – 19.99% details
Denmark flag inactive MAGNIFINE ApS (Denmark, 1 Jul 1986-31 Jul 2021) unknown 15.00% – 19.99% details
Denmark flag inactive MAGNIFINE ApS (Denmark, 1 Jul 1986-31 Jul 2021) unknown 15.00% – 19.99% historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 9 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up