[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

KÄHLER DESIGN A/S

Company Number
10144213
Status
OplØst Efter Konkurs
Incorporation Date
1 July 2003 (almost 18 years ago)
Dissolution Date
19 April 2016
Company Type
Aktieselskab
Jurisdiction
Denmark
Registered Address
  • Glasværksvej 54, 3
  • Holmegaard
  • 4684
  • Denmark
Number Of Employees
0-0
Previous Names
  • VICH 7274 ApS
  • HOLMEGAARD A/S
  • KÄHLER KERAMIK A/S
  • KÄHLER DESIGN A/S
Alternative Names
  • KÄHLER KERAMIK A/S (trading name, 2005-02-07 - 2016-04-19)
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/visenhed?...
Source Det centrale virksomhedsregister, http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/, 8 Jun 2021 (Vilkår for brug af danske offentlige data/CVR.dk licence)

Telephone Numbers

Number: 55545000

Number: 38149960

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
23.13.00 Manufacture of hollow glass Dansk Branchekode 2007 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed June 15 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf