Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

MATRIX Corporation spol. s r.o. v likvidaci

Company Number
25937995
Status
Zaniklý
Incorporation Date
17 May 2000 (about 22 years ago)
Dissolution Date
30 June 2009
Company Type
Společnost s ručením omezeným
Jurisdiction
Czech Republic
Previous Names
  • RECORD CZ s.r.o.
  • MATRIX Corporation spol. s r.o.
Registry Page
https://or.justice.cz/ias/ui/rejstrik...
Source Ministerstvo spravedlnosti České republiky, https://or.justice.cz/ias/ui/rejstrik, 26 Jan 2021

Company Addresses

42, Hradec Králové, Plačice, Hradec Králové, 50004, Česká republika

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 7 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up