Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

A & N BAZAAR FASHIONS LIMITED

Company Number
HE94923
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
27 May 1998 (about 24 years ago)
Dissolution Date
24 September 2021
Company Type
Limited Company
Jurisdiction
Cyprus
Registered Address
  • Αγαπήνωρος, 52,
    Πάφος, Κύπρος
  • Cyprus
Previous Names
  • ANDREAS & ELENI BAZAAR FASHIONS LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://efiling.drcor.mcit.gov.cy/Drc...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for A & N BAZAAR FASHIONS LIMITED

Certificate of change of name

Compliance Declaration According to the Law

Memorandum and Articles

HE2-Communication of the address of the Registered Office or change to it

HE3-Particulars in relation to the first directors and secretary

Certificate of Incorporation of company

HE4-Notification of change of Officers and of their particulars

see all filings

Source Cyprus Department of Registrar of Companies and Official Receiver, http://www.mcit.gov.cy/mcit/drcor/drc..., 4 Jun 2022
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed June 5 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up