We're hiring developers! Apply here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

SIR ROCCO FORTE & FAMILY (CYPRUS) LIMITED

Company Number
HE87663
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
24 July 1997 (about 20 years ago)
Company Type
Limited Company
Jurisdiction
Cyprus
Registered Address
  • Θεμιστοκλή Δέρβη & Φλωρίνης,STADYL BUILDING, Floor 6,1066, Λευκωσία, Κύπρος
  • Cyprus
Previous Names
  • SKIDMORE LTD
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://efiling.drcor.mcit.gov.cy/Drc...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for SIR ROCCO FORTE & FAMILY (CYPRUS) LIMITED

Compliance Declaration According to the Law

Memorandum and Articles

HE2-Communication of the address of the Registered Office or change to it

HE3-Particulars in relation to the first directors and secretary

Certificate of Incorporation of company

HE4-Notification of change of Officers and of their particulars

HE4-Notification of change of Officers and of their particulars

Memorandum and Articles

see all filings

Source Cyprus Department of Registrar of Companies and Official Receiver, http://www.mcit.gov.cy/mcit/drcor/drc..., 17 Jul 2017
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 18 2017

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf