Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

GAZPROM-TILLER LIMITED

Company Number
HE80825
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
16 August 1996 (almost 26 years ago)
Dissolution Date
11 January 2016
Company Type
Limited Company
Jurisdiction
Cyprus
Registered Address
  • Αγίου Παύλου, 15,
    LEDRA HOUSE,
    'Αγιος Ανδρέας
    1105, Λευκωσία, Κύπρος
  • Cyprus
Previous Names
  • SHARLAND ENTERPRISES LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://efiling.drcor.mcit.gov.cy/Drc...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for GAZPROM-TILLER LIMITED

HE4-Notification of change of Officers and of their particulars

HE4-Notification of change of Officers and of their particulars

HE2-Communication of the address of the Registered Office or change to it

Compliance Declaration According to the Law

Memorandum and Articles

HE2-Communication of the address of the Registered Office or change to it

HE3-Particulars in relation to the first directors and secretary

see all filings

Source Cyprus Department of Registrar of Companies and Official Receiver, http://www.mcit.gov.cy/mcit/drcor/drc..., 8 Apr 2022
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 9 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up