[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ΕΚΔΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΙΚΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΙΑ ΛΙΜΙΤΕΔ

Company Number
HE7614
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
11 December 1975 (over 45 years ago)
Company Type
Limited Company
Jurisdiction
Cyprus
Registered Address
  • Αρχαγγέλου, 31,
    Στρόβολος
    2054, Λευκωσία, Κύπρος
  • Cyprus
Previous Names
  • DIAS UNITED PUBLISHING COMPANY LIMITED
  • ΕΚΔΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΙΚΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ ΛΙΜΙΤΕΔ
  • ΗΝΩΜΕΝΟΙ ΔΗΜΟΣΙΟΓΡΑΦΟΙ DIAS COMPANY LIMITED
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://efiling.drcor.mcit.gov.cy/Drc...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for ΕΚΔΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΙΚΟΣ ΔΙΑΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΙΑ ΛΙΜΙΤΕΔ

HE4-Notification of change of Officers and of their particulars

HE4-Notification of change of Officers and of their particulars

see all filings

Source Cyprus Department of Registrar of Companies and Official Receiver, http://www.mcit.gov.cy/mcit/drcor/drc..., 3 Apr 2021
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 4 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf