[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

A. & N. ALEXIOU DEVELOPERS LIMITED

Company Number
HE71433
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
1 June 1995 (almost 26 years ago)
Dissolution Date
11 January 2016
Company Type
Limited Company
Jurisdiction
Cyprus
Registered Address
  • Αρχαγγέλου Μιχαήλ, 1,
    Χλώρακα
    8220, Πάφος, Κύπρος
  • Cyprus
Previous Names
  • A. & N. ALEXIOU ESTATES LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://efiling.drcor.mcit.gov.cy/Drc...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for A. & N. ALEXIOU DEVELOPERS LIMITED

Certificate of change of name

HE2-Communication of the address of the Registered Office or change to it

Compliance Declaration According to the Law

Memorandum and Articles

HE2-Communication of the address of the Registered Office or change to it

HE3-Particulars in relation to the first directors and secretary

Certificate of Incorporation of company

see all filings

Source Cyprus Department of Registrar of Companies and Official Receiver, http://www.mcit.gov.cy/mcit/drcor/drc..., 19 Apr 2021
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 20 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf