[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

M & A CONSTANTINOU TOURIST ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company Number
HE66025
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
26 October 1994 (over 26 years ago)
Company Type
Limited Company
Jurisdiction
Cyprus
Registered Address
  • Νικόλαου 'Ελληνα, 19,
    'Εμπα
    8250, Πάφος, Κύπρος
  • Cyprus
Previous Names
  • E & A CONSTANTINOU TOURIST ENTERPRISES LIMITED
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://efiling.drcor.mcit.gov.cy/Drc...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for M & A CONSTANTINOU TOURIST ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Certificate of change of name

HE4-Notification of change of Officers and of their particulars

HE57-Transfer of shares of private companies

see all filings

Source Cyprus Department of Registrar of Companies and Official Receiver, http://www.mcit.gov.cy/mcit/drcor/drc..., 17 Apr 2021
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 18 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf