Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

TORPET SWEDEN LIMITED

Company Number
HE58920
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
15 December 1993 (almost 28 years ago)
Company Type
Limited Company
Jurisdiction
Cyprus
Registered Address
  • Λεμεσού, 91,
    Floor 2, Flat 201
    Αγλαντζιά
    2121, Λευκωσία, Κύπρος
  • Cyprus
Previous Names
  • AKELIUS FINANS LIMITED
  • AKELIUS FINANS PUBLIC LIMITED
  • AKELIUS HYPOTEK LIMITED
  • AKELIUS LONDON PUBLIC LIMITED
  • SKANDINAVISKA FINAB LIMITED
  • TORPET SWEDEN P.L.C.
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://efiling.drcor.mcit.gov.cy/Drc...
Source Cyprus Department of Registrar of Companies and Official Receiver, http://www.mcit.gov.cy/mcit/drcor/drc..., 12 May 2021
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 12 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf