Announcing the OpenCorporates Trust – a new entity that guarantees the OpenCorporates mission to open up company data for the public good. Read more on our blog.
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

LUMIERE TV PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED

Company Number
HE47300
Status
Winding Up By The Court
Incorporation Date
31 January 1992 (over 27 years ago)
Dissolution Date
21 March 2016
Company Type
Limited Company
Jurisdiction
Cyprus
Registered Address
  • LUMIERE,
    Πυργά
    7648, Λάρνακα, Κύπρος
  • Cyprus
Previous Names
  • LUMIERE T.V. LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://efiling.drcor.mcit.gov.cy/Drc...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for LUMIERE TV PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED

HE4-Notification of change of Officers and of their particulars

HE4-Notification of change of Officers and of their particulars

HE4-Notification of change of Officers and of their particulars

HE4-Notification of change of Officers and of their particulars

see all filings

Source Cyprus Department of Registrar of Companies and Official Receiver, http://www.mcit.gov.cy/mcit/drcor/drc..., 13 Apr 2019
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 8 2019

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf