[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

D&A CHARALAMBOUS FOODSTUFF SUPPLIERS LTD

Company Number
HE39521
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
27 March 1990 (about 31 years ago)
Company Type
Limited Company
Jurisdiction
Cyprus
Registered Address
  • Βιοτεχνική Κονιών, 40,
    Κονιά
    8300, Πάφος, Κύπρος
  • Cyprus
Previous Names
  • D & A CHARALAMBOUS (FROZEN FOODS) LIMITED
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://efiling.drcor.mcit.gov.cy/Drc...
Source Cyprus Department of Registrar of Companies and Official Receiver, http://www.mcit.gov.cy/mcit/drcor/drc..., 11 Apr 2021
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 12 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf