Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

VEL INVESTMENT FUND AIFLNP V.C.I.C. LIMITED

Company Number
HE380448
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
26 February 2018 (about 4 years ago)
Company Type
Limited Company
Jurisdiction
Cyprus
Registered Address
  • Μενάνδρου, 3,
    GLAFKOS TOWER, Floor 5, Flat/Office 502
    1066, Λευκωσία, Κύπρος
  • Cyprus
Previous Names
  • VEL INVESTMENT FUND LIMITED
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://efiling.drcor.mcit.gov.cy/Drc...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for VEL INVESTMENT FUND AIFLNP V.C.I.C. LIMITED

HE4-Notification of change of Officers and of their particulars

Certificate of change of name

see all filings

Source Cyprus Department of Registrar of Companies and Official Receiver, http://www.mcit.gov.cy/mcit/drcor/drc..., 13 May 2022
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 14 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up