Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

GENESIS DIGITAL ASSETS LIMITED

Company Number
HE370590
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
15 June 2017 (almost 5 years ago)
Company Type
Limited Company
Jurisdiction
Cyprus
Registered Address
  • Χρυσάνθου Μυλωνά, 10,
    MAGNUM HOUSE,
    3030, Λεμεσός, Κύπρος
  • Cyprus
Previous Names
  • POWERRY (CYPRUS) LIMITED
  • ZENITKA LIMITED
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://efiling.drcor.mcit.gov.cy/Drc...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for GENESIS DIGITAL ASSETS LIMITED

HE57-Transfer of shares of private companies

HE57-Transfer of shares of private companies

HE4-Notification of change of Officers and of their particulars

HE57-Transfer of shares of private companies

HE4-Notification of change of Officers and of their particulars

see all filings

Source Cyprus Department of Registrar of Companies and Official Receiver, http://www.mcit.gov.cy/mcit/drcor/drc..., 8 May 2022
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 9 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up