Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

IMS INDONESIA LTD

Company Number
HE369587
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
18 May 2017 (over 4 years ago)
Company Type
Limited Company
Jurisdiction
Cyprus
Registered Address
  • Γρηγορίου Ξενοπούλου, 6,
    NATALIA LONGE, Floor 1, Flat/Office 102
    'Εγκωμη
    2402, Λευκωσία, Κύπρος
  • Cyprus
Previous Names
  • BLACKCO RESOURCES LIMITED
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://efiling.drcor.mcit.gov.cy/Drc...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for IMS INDONESIA LTD

HE2-Communication of the address of the Registered Office or change to it

HE4-Notification of change of Officers and of their particulars

HE4-Notification of change of Officers and of their particulars

HE4-Notification of change of Officers and of their particulars

Certificate of change of name

see all filings

Source Cyprus Department of Registrar of Companies and Official Receiver, http://www.mcit.gov.cy/mcit/drcor/drc..., 11 Jan 2022
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 12 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf