[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

G4S HOLDING CYPRUS LIMITED

Company Number
HE36644
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
8 July 1989 (almost 32 years ago)
Company Type
Limited Company
Jurisdiction
Cyprus
Registered Address
  • Θεμιστοκλή Δέρβη, 3,
    JULIA HOUSE,
    1066, Λευκωσία, Κύπρος
  • Cyprus
Previous Names
  • WACKENHUT SECURITY (CYPRUS) LIMITED
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://efiling.drcor.mcit.gov.cy/Drc...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for G4S HOLDING CYPRUS LIMITED

HE4-Notification of change of Officers and of their particulars

HE57-Transfer of shares of private companies

HE57-Transfer of shares of private companies

see all filings

Source Cyprus Department of Registrar of Companies and Official Receiver, http://www.mcit.gov.cy/mcit/drcor/drc..., 11 Apr 2021
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 12 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf