[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

VOBUE LIMITED

Company Number
HE360851
Status
Three Month Notice Published
Incorporation Date
6 October 2016 (over 4 years ago)
Company Type
Limited Company
Jurisdiction
Cyprus
Registered Address
  • Αρχ. Μακαρίου ΙΙΙ, 124,
    JOC BUSINESS CENTER,
    Κίτι
    7550, Λάρνακα, Κύπρος
  • Cyprus
Previous Names
  • KALIRA LTD
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://efiling.drcor.mcit.gov.cy/Drc...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for VOBUE LIMITED

HE4-Notification of change of Officers and of their particulars

Report of Allotment of shares

HE57-Transfer of shares of private companies

Increase of Nominal Capital

HE57-Transfer of shares of private companies

see all filings

Source Cyprus Department of Registrar of Companies and Official Receiver, http://www.mcit.gov.cy/mcit/drcor/drc..., 29 Mar 2021

Branches

United Kingdom flag branch VOBUE LIMITED (United Kingdom, 29 May 2018- ) details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 30 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf