Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

MAGNUM FX (CYPRUS) LTD

Company Number
HE360548
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
28 September 2016 (almost 6 years ago)
Company Type
Limited Company
Jurisdiction
Cyprus
Registered Address
  • Ζήνωνος Ρωσσίδη, 2,
    Flat/Office 206
    4011, Λεμεσός, Κύπρος
  • Cyprus
Previous Names
  • TR8 FX LTD
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://efiling.drcor.mcit.gov.cy/Drc...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for MAGNUM FX (CYPRUS) LTD

HE4-Notification of change of Officers and of their particulars

HE2-Communication of the address of the Registered Office or change to it

HE4-Notification of change of Officers and of their particulars

HE4-Notification of change of Officers and of their particulars

HE4-Notification of change of Officers and of their particulars

see all filings

Source Cyprus Department of Registrar of Companies and Official Receiver, http://www.mcit.gov.cy/mcit/drcor/drc..., 23 Apr 2022
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 24 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up