Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

PRAXIS CASHIER SYSTEM LTD

Company Number
HE358607
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
2 August 2016 (almost 6 years ago)
Company Type
Limited Company
Jurisdiction
Cyprus
Registered Address
  • Ανδρέα Καριόλου, 38,
    Floor 1,
    Αγιος Αθανάσιος
    4102, Λεμεσός, Κύπρος
  • Cyprus
Previous Names
  • PRAXIS PAY (CY) LTD
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://efiling.drcor.mcit.gov.cy/Drc...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for PRAXIS CASHIER SYSTEM LTD

HE2-Communication of the address of the Registered Office or change to it

HE57-Transfer of shares of private companies

HE4-Notification of change of Officers and of their particulars

HE2-Communication of the address of the Registered Office or change to it

Certificate of change of name

see all filings

Source Cyprus Department of Registrar of Companies and Official Receiver, http://www.mcit.gov.cy/mcit/drcor/drc..., 13 Jun 2022
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed June 14 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up