Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

MILTON EXPRESS LIMITED

Company Number
HE357869
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
14 July 2016 (almost 6 years ago)
Company Type
Limited Company
Jurisdiction
Cyprus
Registered Address
  • Σωτήρας, 2,
    Παραλίμνι
    5286, Αμμόχωστος, Κύπρος
  • Cyprus
Previous Names
  • KORNIZO HOLDINGS LTD
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://efiling.drcor.mcit.gov.cy/Drc...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for MILTON EXPRESS LIMITED

HE4-Notification of change of Officers and of their particulars

HE57-Transfer of shares of private companies

Certificate of change of name

Compliance Declaration According to the Law

Certificate of Incorporation of company

see all filings

Source Cyprus Department of Registrar of Companies and Official Receiver, http://www.mcit.gov.cy/mcit/drcor/drc..., 8 May 2022
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 9 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up