Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

HELLENIC MINERALS LTD

Company Number
HE340883
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
18 February 2015 (almost 7 years ago)
Company Type
Limited Company
Jurisdiction
Cyprus
Registered Address
  • Σκουριώτισσας, 6,
    Κατύδατα
    2835, Λευκωσία, Κύπρος
  • Cyprus
Previous Names
  • HELLENIC MINERALS MINING LTD
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://efiling.drcor.mcit.gov.cy/Drc...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for HELLENIC MINERALS LTD

Certificate of change of name

HE4-Notification of change of Officers and of their particulars

HE57-Transfer of shares of private companies

Other Documents

see all filings

Source Cyprus Department of Registrar of Companies and Official Receiver, http://www.mcit.gov.cy/mcit/drcor/drc..., 7 Nov 2021
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed November 8 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf