[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

MEDIA HOLDING VESTI UKRAINE LTD

Company Number
HE333720
Status
Three Month Notice Published
Incorporation Date
1 July 2014 (almost 7 years ago)
Company Type
Limited Company
Jurisdiction
Cyprus
Registered Address
  • Ευριδίκης, 14,
    Floor 1, Flat 102
    Στρόβολος
    2048, Λευκωσία, Κύπρος
  • Cyprus
Previous Names
  • IG MEDIA LTD
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://efiling.drcor.mcit.gov.cy/Drc...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for MEDIA HOLDING VESTI UKRAINE LTD

HE4-Notification of change of Officers and of their particulars

HE57-Transfer of shares of private companies

HE4-Notification of change of Officers and of their particulars

HE4-Notification of change of Officers and of their particulars

HE4-Notification of change of Officers and of their particulars

see all filings

Source Cyprus Department of Registrar of Companies and Official Receiver, http://www.mcit.gov.cy/mcit/drcor/drc..., 20 Mar 2021
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 21 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf