Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

DOBROBUT HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company Number
HE317781
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
10 January 2013 (over 9 years ago)
Company Type
Limited Company
Jurisdiction
Cyprus
Registered Address
  • Κυριάκου Μάτση, 3,
    ROUSSOS LIMASSOL TOWER, Floor 6, Flat/Office 6Α
    3040, Λεμεσός, Κύπρος
  • Cyprus
Previous Names
  • SATUMCO LIMITED
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://efiling.drcor.mcit.gov.cy/Drc...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for DOBROBUT HOLDINGS LIMITED

HE57-Transfer of shares of private companies

HE57-Transfer of shares of private companies

HE57-Transfer of shares of private companies

see all filings

Source Cyprus Department of Registrar of Companies and Official Receiver, http://www.mcit.gov.cy/mcit/drcor/drc..., 28 Apr 2022
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 29 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up