[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

L.P. KALES DIAKOPES LTD

Company Number
HE28811
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
5 February 1987 (over 34 years ago)
Company Type
Limited Company
Jurisdiction
Cyprus
Registered Address
  • Βασιλέως Κωνσταντίνου, 20,
    'Αγιος Δομέτιος
    Λευκωσία, Κύπρος
  • Cyprus
Previous Names
  • A. & E. LEMESIANOS ENTERPISES LIMITED
  • FLYGATE ENTERPRISES LIMITED
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://efiling.drcor.mcit.gov.cy/Drc...
Source Cyprus Department of Registrar of Companies and Official Receiver, http://www.mcit.gov.cy/mcit/drcor/drc..., 9 Apr 2021
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 10 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf