[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

RLA LIMITED

Company Number
HE282538
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
2 March 2011 (about 10 years ago)
Company Type
Limited Company
Jurisdiction
Cyprus
Registered Address
  • Αποστόλου Αντρέα, 11,
    HYPER TOWER, Floor 3, Flat 301
    Μέσα Γειτονιά
    4007, Λεμεσός, Κύπρος
  • Cyprus
Previous Names
  • GLAFIRA ENTERPRISES LTD
  • RLA-AVIATION LTD
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://efiling.drcor.mcit.gov.cy/Drc...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for RLA LIMITED

HE57-Transfer of shares of private companies

HE4-Notification of change of Officers and of their particulars

HE2-Communication of the address of the Registered Office or change to it

HE4-Notification of change of Officers and of their particulars

see all filings

Source Cyprus Department of Registrar of Companies and Official Receiver, http://www.mcit.gov.cy/mcit/drcor/drc..., 12 Mar 2021
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 12 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf