Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

MARVIKEN INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company Number
HE257981
Status
Dissolution Following Voluntary Liquidation
Incorporation Date
18 November 2009 (about 12 years ago)
Dissolution Date
14 October 2021
Company Type
Limited Company
Jurisdiction
Cyprus
Registered Address
  • Λάμπουσας, 1,
    1095, Λευκωσία, Κύπρος
  • Cyprus
Previous Names
  • MIRALAGO TRADING LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://efiling.drcor.mcit.gov.cy/Drc...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for MARVIKEN INVESTMENTS LIMITED

HE57-Transfer of shares of private companies

Form of HE16

Form of HE16

Increase of Nominal Capital

Report of Allotment of shares

see all filings

Source Cyprus Department of Registrar of Companies and Official Receiver, http://www.mcit.gov.cy/mcit/drcor/drc..., 20 Oct 2021
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed October 21 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf