Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

MJ RAPIDO MEDICA EUROPE LIMITED

Company Number
HE253858
Status
Dissolved Due To Merger
Incorporation Date
18 August 2009 (about 12 years ago)
Dissolution Date
17 May 2017
Company Type
Limited Company
Jurisdiction
Cyprus
Registered Address
  • Egypt street, 12,
    1097, Λευκωσία, Κύπρος
  • Cyprus
Previous Names
  • CONSUS MEDICA EUROPE LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://efiling.drcor.mcit.gov.cy/Drc...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for MJ RAPIDO MEDICA EUROPE LIMITED

HE57-Transfer of shares of private companies

Certificate of change of name

see all filings

Source Cyprus Department of Registrar of Companies and Official Receiver, http://www.mcit.gov.cy/mcit/drcor/drc..., 3 Jun 2021
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed June 4 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf