Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

SHAMAL ENERGY SERVICES LIMITED

Company Number
HE226937
Status
Dissolution Following Voluntary Liquidation
Incorporation Date
7 April 2008 (about 14 years ago)
Dissolution Date
16 December 2016
Company Type
Limited Company
Jurisdiction
Cyprus
Registered Address
  • Εσπερίδων, 12,
    Floor 4,
    1087, Λευκωσία, Κύπρος
  • Cyprus
Previous Names
  • JEPORTO LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://efiling.drcor.mcit.gov.cy/Drc...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for SHAMAL ENERGY SERVICES LIMITED

HE57-Transfer of shares of private companies

HE4-Notification of change of Officers and of their particulars

HE4-Notification of change of Officers and of their particulars

HE2-Communication of the address of the Registered Office or change to it

HE4-Notification of change of Officers and of their particulars

Certificate of change of name

HE4-Notification of change of Officers and of their particulars

see all filings

Source Cyprus Department of Registrar of Companies and Official Receiver, http://www.mcit.gov.cy/mcit/drcor/drc..., 4 Jul 2022
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 5 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up