Announcing the OpenCorporates Trust – a new entity that guarantees the OpenCorporates mission to open up company data for the public good. Read more on our blog.
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

TIBERTON YARD HOLDING 2 LIMITED

Company Number
HE225146
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
13 March 2008 (over 10 years ago)
Company Type
Limited Company
Jurisdiction
Cyprus
Registered Address
  • Θεσσαλονίκης,
    NICOLAOU PENTADROMOS CENTRE, Floor 10, Flat 1002
    3025, Λεμεσός, Κύπρος
  • Cyprus
Previous Names
  • AAGAM LIMITED
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://efiling.drcor.mcit.gov.cy/Drc...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for TIBERTON YARD HOLDING 2 LIMITED

HE4-Notification of change of Officers and of their particulars

HE4-Notification of change of Officers and of their particulars

HE57-Transfer of shares of private companies

HE4-Notification of change of Officers and of their particulars

see all filings

Source Cyprus Department of Registrar of Companies and Official Receiver, http://www.mcit.gov.cy/mcit/drcor/drc..., 19 Aug 2018
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed August 31 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf