[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

QCCI LTD

Company Number
HE221325
Status
Dissolution Following Voluntary Liquidation
Incorporation Date
31 January 2008 (over 13 years ago)
Dissolution Date
7 August 2018
Company Type
Limited Company
Jurisdiction
Cyprus
Registered Address
  • Σοφούλη, 16,
    CHANTECLAIR BUILDING, Floor 3, Flat 303
    1096, Λευκωσία, Κύπρος
  • Cyprus
Previous Names
  • ASHERAXE TRADING LIMITED
  • QB CAPITAL CY LTD
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://efiling.drcor.mcit.gov.cy/Drc...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for QCCI LTD

HE4-Notification of change of Officers and of their particulars

HE4-Notification of change of Officers and of their particulars

HE57-Transfer of shares of private companies

HE4-Notification of change of Officers and of their particulars

HE57-Transfer of shares of private companies

see all filings

Source Cyprus Department of Registrar of Companies and Official Receiver, http://www.mcit.gov.cy/mcit/drcor/drc..., 4 Apr 2021
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 5 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf