[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

SPEYMILL (CYPRUS) LIMITED

Company Number
HE206611
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
29 August 2007 (almost 14 years ago)
Dissolution Date
8 July 2020
Company Type
Limited Company
Jurisdiction
Cyprus
Registered Address
  • Εσπερίδων, 12,
    Floor 4,
    1087, Λευκωσία, Κύπρος
  • Cyprus
Previous Names
  • ZARMERO LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://efiling.drcor.mcit.gov.cy/Drc...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for SPEYMILL (CYPRUS) LIMITED

HE4-Notification of change of Officers and of their particulars

HE57-Transfer of shares of private companies

HE57-Transfer of shares of private companies

HE4-Notification of change of Officers and of their particulars

HE4-Notification of change of Officers and of their particulars

HE4-Notification of change of Officers and of their particulars

HE4-Notification of change of Officers and of their particulars

HE2-Communication of the address of the Registered Office or change to it

see all filings

Source Cyprus Department of Registrar of Companies and Official Receiver, http://www.mcit.gov.cy/mcit/drcor/drc..., 21 May 2021
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 22 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf