[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

J & A NICHOLAS DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company Number
HE171593
Status
Three Month Notice Published
Incorporation Date
1 February 2006 (over 15 years ago)
Company Type
Limited Company
Jurisdiction
Cyprus
Registered Address
  • Ζακύνθου, 16,
    Flat 401
    3107, Λεμεσός, Κύπρος
  • Cyprus
Previous Names
  • N & A NICHOLAS DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://efiling.drcor.mcit.gov.cy/Drc...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for J & A NICHOLAS DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Certificate of change of name

HE4-Notification of change of Officers and of their particulars

HE57-Transfer of shares of private companies

Resolution for Conversion of Share Capital

HE57-Transfer of shares of private companies

HE2-Communication of the address of the Registered Office or change to it

HE4-Notification of change of Officers and of their particulars

see all filings

Source Cyprus Department of Registrar of Companies and Official Receiver, http://www.mcit.gov.cy/mcit/drcor/drc..., 13 May 2021
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 14 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf