Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

LIVE 23 (INTERNET MEDIA) LIMITED

Company Number
HE162722
Status
Dissolution Following Voluntary Liquidation
Incorporation Date
5 July 2005 (over 16 years ago)
Dissolution Date
28 June 2016
Company Type
Limited Company
Jurisdiction
Cyprus
Registered Address
  • Αγίας Ζώνης & Θεσσαλονίκης,
    NICOLAOU PENTADROMOS CTR,BLC A, Floor 9, Flat 905-907
    3025, Λεμεσός, Κύπρος
  • Cyprus
Previous Names
  • OUVASERO LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://efiling.drcor.mcit.gov.cy/Drc...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for LIVE 23 (INTERNET MEDIA) LIMITED

HE4-Notification of change of Officers and of their particulars

HE4-Notification of change of Officers and of their particulars

HE2-Communication of the address of the Registered Office or change to it

HE4-Notification of change of Officers and of their particulars

Source Cyprus Department of Registrar of Companies and Official Receiver, http://www.mcit.gov.cy/mcit/drcor/drc..., 11 May 2021
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 12 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf