Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

N.N. SMART DRESS LTD

Company Number
HE159426
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
6 April 2005 (over 17 years ago)
Company Type
Limited Company
Jurisdiction
Cyprus
Registered Address
  • Θερμοπυλών, 84,
    8010, Πάφος, Κύπρος
  • Cyprus
Previous Names
  • N.NICHOLAS & A.NICHOLAS FASHIONS LIMITED
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://efiling.drcor.mcit.gov.cy/Drc...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for N.N. SMART DRESS LTD

Certificate of change of name

HE4-Notification of change of Officers and of their particulars

HE57-Transfer of shares of private companies

Compliance Declaration According to the Law

Certificate of Incorporation of company

HE2-Communication of the address of the Registered Office or change to it

see all filings

Source Cyprus Department of Registrar of Companies and Official Receiver, http://www.mcit.gov.cy/mcit/drcor/drc..., 18 Jun 2022
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed June 19 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up