Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

LYNWOOD INVESTMENTS CY LIMITED

Company Number
HE159138
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
30 March 2005 (over 16 years ago)
Company Type
Limited Company
Jurisdiction
Cyprus
Registered Address
  • Σιαφή, 1,
    PORTO BELLO, Floor 3, Flat 302
    3042, Λεμεσός, Κύπρος
  • Cyprus
Previous Names
  • A & NN HOLDINGS LIMITED
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://efiling.drcor.mcit.gov.cy/Drc...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for LYNWOOD INVESTMENTS CY LIMITED

Court Order for Reduction of Capital

Πιστοποιητικό Ελάττωσης Αποθεματικού Κεφαλαίου

Court Order for Reduction of Capital

Πιστοποιητικό Ελάττωσης Αποθεματικού Κεφαλαίου

see all filings

Source Cyprus Department of Registrar of Companies and Official Receiver, http://www.mcit.gov.cy/mcit/drcor/drc..., 9 Jun 2021
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed June 10 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf