[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

SOLIDARITY FINANCE LIMITED

Company Number
HE122281
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
11 July 2001 (about 20 years ago)
Company Type
Limited Company
Jurisdiction
Cyprus
Registered Address
  • Αρχιεπισκόπου Λεοντίου Α, 254,
    MAXIMOS COURT BLOCK A, Floor 7, Flat 701
    3020, Λεμεσός, Κύπρος
  • Cyprus
Previous Names
  • IEXON CONSULTANTS LIMITED
  • ZARUBEZHENERGOPROEKT EUROPE LIMITED
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://efiling.drcor.mcit.gov.cy/Drc...
Source Cyprus Department of Registrar of Companies and Official Receiver, http://www.mcit.gov.cy/mcit/drcor/drc..., 2 May 2021
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 3 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf